{"title":"personal care","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"anti-fog-shield","title":"ANTI- FOG FACE SHIELD","description":"\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0242\/5048\/2793\/files\/Untitled_480x480.jpg?v=1622923116\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0242\/5048\/2793\/files\/Untitled2_480x480.jpg?v=1622923160\" alt=\"\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0242\/5048\/2793\/files\/Untitled2_480x480.jpg?v=1622923160\"\u003e","brand":"Viral Mela","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52990061740341,"sku":null,"price":649.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/61WVGvyyzBL._AC_SL1000_1024x_a85b87f6-10f5-417c-a73b-b8aabe63126b.jpg?v=1781192557"},{"product_id":"invisible-height-increased-insoles","title":"INVISIBLE HEIGHT INCREASED INSOLES","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product-single__description rte\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"tab-1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-description\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff8000;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"color: #ff8000;\"\u003e\u003cem data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNo Supplement No Formula Just Increase Your Height Instantly 3.5 Inches with Invisible Height Increased Insoles\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e \u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/files\/insoles_480x480.jpg?v=1605531044\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" data-mce-style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/files\/insoles_480x480.jpg?v=1605531044\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWear them inside socks and then wear bigger shoes than usual. Your height will increase exactly 3.5 inches. No moving, No slipping. No one knows the secret of your increased height.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/files\/insoles1_480x480.jpg?v=1605531204\" alt=\"\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/files\/insoles1_480x480.jpg?v=1605531204\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePlease view all of our detail images, Made with medical-grade soft silicone which helps to relieve your heel pain \u0026amp; discomfort from sore hurting heels, sore feet, plantar fasciitis, bone or aching heel spurs, Achilles, edema, treat stress fractures, sprained foot when walking or running.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/files\/insoles2_480x480.jpg?v=1605531262\" alt=\"\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/files\/insoles2_480x480.jpg?v=1605531262\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAct As Heel Cups:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eScientific U Shape design to fit your heel edge very well so as to protect your heels. Great for pain relief from plantar fasciitis, Heel Bone Spurs. heel gel elevators for shoe size Women 6-9 |Men 6-8.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/files\/insoles3_480x480.jpg?v=1605531375\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" data-mce-style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/files\/insoles3_480x480.jpg?v=1605531375\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWear it in shoes and you will be looked 2 cm higher than usual. Improve your image and increase your confidence invisibly. Feel happier than usual.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/files\/insoles4_480x480.jpg?v=1605531427\" alt=\"\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/files\/insoles4_480x480.jpg?v=1605531427\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eRest assured increased, fear of taking off your shoes, to avoid embarrassment the unique design of the bionic inside and outside the curve, fit the heel.\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/files\/insoles5_480x480.png?v=1605531556\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" data-mce-style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/files\/insoles5_480x480.png?v=1605531556\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePackage Includes:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e1 x A pair of invisible height increased insoles.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNote:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDue to the different monitor and light effects, the actual color of the item might be slightly different from the color showed in the pictures.\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"fake_counter_p\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003ci class=\"fas fa-eye\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/i\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan class=\"fake_counter_b\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan id=\"dynamic_counter1\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e2\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e4\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan class=\"fake_counter fake-cntr\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003epeople are currently looking at this product\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"delivery_time_new\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"showdeltime\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003ci class=\"fas fa-plane\" aria-hidden=\"true\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/i\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEstimated delivery time 3-5 days\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"payment-icon\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"line\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGUARANTEED SAFE CHECKOUT\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"payment-img\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/t\/3\/assets\/pay_right_500x100.png?v=16448715667267886588\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0267\/0664\/1072\/t\/3\/assets\/pay_right_500x100.png?v=16448715667267886588\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Viral Shoper","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52990061969717,"sku":null,"price":790.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/Invisible-Height-Increased-Insoles_01_1400x_720x_e41e6f72-83de-4fa5-869b-4b68f8b5813b.jpg?v=1781192569"},{"product_id":"pen-massager","title":"Needleless acupuncture Therapy Technology","description":"\u003ch2\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003eWanna treat body pains but hate the needles and expensive prescription drugs?\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ccenter id=\"sticky-gif\" class=\"is_stuck\"\u003e\u003cimg class=\"custom-gif\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0052\/8020\/2845\/files\/Needle-Free_Electronic_Acupuncture_Pen_PA.gif?1462\"\u003e\u003c\/center\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/Screenshot_8_ca9a7524-16d5-41e5-a687-148f54fe5fa1_large.jpg?v=1557218062\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003eThis\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNeedle-Free Electronic Acupuncture Pen\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ewill give you\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003enatural pain relief and more\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMINUS the painful needles and costly medication!\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/Screenshot_11_6dce3540-c246-4725-899b-71495c6839e0_large.jpg?v=1557218183\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cem\u003eTreat body pain and tension instantly!\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/Screenshot_9_0c10f77a-2100-42c0-8b34-07826c70a62d_large.jpg?v=1557218243\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePainless Acupuncture Stimulation\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eA fusion of modern biotechnology,\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ethis therapeutic device is\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ea convenient way to self-administer the benefits of time-trusted acupuncture techniques without the use of needles.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/Screenshot_5_05634856-a096-465b-8f79-aeafc00e3822_large.jpg?v=1557218301\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLow-Voltage ElectroPulse Therapy\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eProven to have many health benefits, this kind of therapy is\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ecommonly used in Traditional Chinese Medicine (TCM),\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003esometimes in place or in combination with acupuncture.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eIt works to relieve pain by blocking the pain signal as it travels from the nervous system to the brain.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eThe electropulsations also have a\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003erelaxing effect on tense muscles that is similar to massage.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/inspire-uplift-laser-acupuncture-pen-laser-acupuncture-pen-1718999318539_1200x.progressive_db42a526-8c20-405e-b71f-18761c5_large.jpg?v=1557218328\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNO needles, NO medications involved!\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eUnlike traditional acupuncture, this modern device uses no needles. Instead, it\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ereleases EMS pulses\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ethat\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003estimulate the meridian and acupressure points in your body for healing, therapy, and pain relief.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/Screenshot_7_98d44db1-b945-4d75-a320-2db2139a8944_large.jpg?v=1557218358\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eProvides Pain Relief AND MORE!\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDetoxifies the meridians\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eand\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ereduces muscle pain or tension.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHelps relieve and soothe a number of unhealthy conditions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003echronic muscle, joint, and back pains; muscle tension; arthritis; rheumatism; osteoporosis; sciatica; migraine; insomnia; etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/inspire-uplift-laser-acupuncture-pen-laser-acupuncture-pen-1736676966411_1200x.progressive_870cf2d0-4d2d-4341-be5d-0dbc32b_large.jpg?v=1557218436\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHelps fight off the signs of aging, too!\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe electropulses\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eactivate the repair tissues\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eto\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003efirm up sagging and aging skin, promote blood circulation, improve skin metabolism, and eliminate wrinkles or fine lines.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/Screenshot_10_138cf597-9899-4c37-b186-8b137ec1fcf8_large.jpg?v=1557218487\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafe and Effective with NO SIDE EFFECTS!\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAs opposed to using painkillers and other medications, this device is\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003echemical-free\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eand thus it\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eposes no health risk or side effects in the long run.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eIt’s an ideal and cost-efficient alternative treatment.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/Screenshot_1_ca7707e3-d83f-42a9-85c5-52b86e12a8a0_large.jpg?v=1557218506\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e3 Acupoint Pulse Modes + 9 Intensity Levels\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDome\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e— Applicable for\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ehealth care therapy\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eand\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003efacial beautification.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNode\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e— Best for\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003epartial body pain, stress, and tension relief.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpheroidal\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e— Ideal for\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003efast pain relief.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/Screenshot_12_95bc48d1-fcdd-4606-8a49-0bb4a2c9df46_large.jpg?v=1557218551\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEasy to Use, Lightweight, and Portable Design\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTo get it working,\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eyou only need to put in one battery\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e(NOT included)\u003c\/em\u003e. Then press the power button and\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003euse it to pulse your way back to health!\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIt even\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eshows a digital display of electrical pulse input,\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ewhich you can\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eset higher or lower depending on your preference or need.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/Screenshot_6_bc7b4b13-8313-4c73-bbd9-49a9405ff7b7_large.jpg?v=1557218630\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFor fast body pain and muscle tension relief anytime, anywhere...\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003etrust on this\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNeedle-Free Electronic Acupuncture Pen\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eto do the job. Built conveniently compact, it also\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003emakes a great gift for yourself or the people you care about.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eNothing beats an easy-to-carry device that can bring you back to health in no time. Get it NOW!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/Screenshot_3_258419ec-7a3d-4ad3-8bab-33b9ec1f398f_large.jpg?v=1557218585\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr\u003e\n\u003ch1\u003eHOW TO USE\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/media.giphy.com\/media\/UpDNV3t9qamfZne3Hv\/giphy.gif\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003col\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInstall the battery in the dedicated compartment.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePower on the device. The intensity level automatically sets to 0, set it between 1 to 4 at first, then adjust to a higher intensity if necessary as you go along.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApply a small amount of contact gel on the affected area. It the gel is no longer available, aloe vera gel or any cleansing or moisturizing product will do as long as the face stays wet during treatment.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFirmly press the tip of the device on the area. Slide the tip around until you feel a pulsating sensation.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIf you still don’t feel anything, adjust the intensity level to a higher setting. On the other hand, if the sensation feels too intense, apply more contact gel to fix the problem.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContinue to move the device around until you feel a strong pulse, which means that the device is stimulating the right acupoint. You can keep the device directly on the acupoint or gently massage it along the area.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ol\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0013\/7727\/1880\/files\/Screenshot_13_large.jpg?v=1557218690\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNOTE:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ePrior to using the device, find a comfortable position you can hold for several minutes\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cem\u003e(15 to 20 minutes is optimal)\u003c\/em\u003e. Then just relax the limbs and let the device perform its work for you.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCAUTION:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eAvoid contact with the eyes or mucous membranes. Always power off the device when changing between replaceable pen heads.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e4 GREAT REASONS TO SHOP WITH US:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0011\/2856\/2754\/files\/1111_523b8cfa-cc53-47b9-b744-3b084fba5a1a_large.jpg?v=1520763894\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eUnhappy With Your Product? We’ll Take It Back!\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eWe stand by our high-quality products an\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"SkzingCart","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52990062002485,"sku":null,"price":599.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/Screenshot_2019-08-23_at_12.55.42_AM.png?v=1781192571"},{"product_id":"abs-arms-stimulator","title":"Abs Stimulator","description":"\u003cp class=\"line\"\u003eGUARANTEED SAFE CHECKOUT\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan class=\"payment-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0025\/2333\/2721\/t\/2\/assets\/pay_right_500x100.png?784\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTHE ULTIMATE ABS STIMULATOR PRO IS THE MOST POWERFUL AND EFFECTIVE SOLUTION ON THE MARKET FOR STRIPPING AWAY THAT UNWANTED STOMACH FAT TO FINALLY REVEAL YOUR TONED ABS!\u003cbr\u003e \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ch1\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSTRENGTHEN AND TONE YOUR MUSCLES LIKE NEVER BEFORE WITH THE NEW EMS TECHNOLOGY! \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDISCOVER A\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNEW EFFECTIVE WAY TO IMPROVE YOUR SHAPE\u003c\/strong\u003e, LOSE FAT AND MAKE LEAN MUSCLE QUICKLY. WITH THE NEW EMS TECHNOLOGY THE ULTIMATE ABS RIPPER USE ELECTROMAGNETIC IMPULSE TO CREATE A\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePOWERFUL AND COMPLETE MUSCLE STIMULATION !! \u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFeature:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e50% Introductory Offer\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdopting advanced EMS ( Electrical Muscle Stimulator ) technology\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBuild muscle and relaxes stiff muscle through the skin, there are recognized as clinically proven effective, non-medication methods of training muscle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality battery and gel pad\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUniform current-transmitting, odorless and skin-friendly gel pad\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eConsiderate design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy operation with 6 training modes to meet you daily exercise demands\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePortable and delicate \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3 pcs \/ Set - 1 Chest and 2 small for arms\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"banner-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/media1.giphy.com\/media\/5JCEYvy4M3HEY\/giphy.gif\" alt=\"Image result for getting thin gif\" width=\"523\" height=\"393\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"banner-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/HTB1CXeajBjTBKNjSZFwq6AG4XXaS.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=549\u0026amp;hash=1349\" alt=\"linda (9)\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eApplication:\u003c\/strong\u003e Abdomen,Buttocks\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e1:\u003c\/strong\u003e ABS Stimulator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e2:\u003c\/strong\u003e Muscle Stimulator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e3:\u003c\/strong\u003e EMS Trainer\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e4:\u003c\/strong\u003e abdomen muscle stimulator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e5:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hip Trainer\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e6:\u003c\/strong\u003e Neck Massager, cervical massager, back massager\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cimg src=\"http:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/HTB1I7ijlBjTBKNjSZFuq6z0HFXad.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cimg src=\"http:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/HTB1GFXEFv5TBuNjSspcq6znGFXaz.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cimg src=\"http:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/HTB1jQI4wZyYBuNkSnfoq6AWgVXaV.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/HTB1wn48J79WBuNjSspeq6yz5VXax\/Smart-EMS-Electric-Pulse-Treatment-Massager-Abdominal-Muscle-Stimulator-Home-Fitness-Abdominal-Muscle-Sports-Trainer-Equipment.jpg\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/HTB1zf_zjcIrBKNjSZK9q6ygoVXab.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\" alt=\"5\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"jambo-cart","offers":[{"title":"Abs+Arms","offer_id":52990064001333,"sku":null,"price":1299.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Abs","offer_id":52990064034101,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/ABS-STIMULATOR-13.png?v=1781192597"},{"product_id":"men-s-v-shape-vest","title":"MEN’S V-SHAPE VEST","description":"\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan face=\"Arial\"\u003eFeatures:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe product offers great support for everyone’s body.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe portion which comes over the waist is designed with extra space for greater easiness.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe portion which support the belly is designed in a typical way that every one who wear it will get the immediate result of reduction in fat.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCollar space is quite lowered to fit in any body sizes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThis product can be purchased in many shapes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIt has been designed with a trimming waist on both sides for excellent results.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUnique Slimming Panels Flattens the extra Fat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRegular Use Specially during exercise\/Walking helps to reduce fat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade of Nylon And Spandex\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cb\u003e\u003cspan\u003eColor:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan\u003e White\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan face=\"Arial\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cb\u003eFabric:\u003c\/b\u003e Nylon and Spandex\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eContents:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMen Body Shaper Vest 1 piece\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSize specifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eL - 40\/82cms\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eXL - 46\/96cms\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eXXL - 52\/108cms\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cspan data-block=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGreat Reasons To Buy From Us:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-block=\"\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1838\/4647\/files\/safe-secure_large_large_large_eb15bb66-424d-49d0-bac7-3295ae64448d.jpg?v=1490090145\" class=\"fancyboximg\" target=\"_blank\" rel=\"noopener noreferrer\" aria-describedby=\"a11y-new-window-external-message\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1838\/4647\/files\/safe-secure_large_large_large_eb15bb66-424d-49d0-bac7-3295ae64448d_large.jpg?v=1490090145\"\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"curvecart","offers":[{"title":"M","offer_id":52990064165173,"sku":"GM011-WHT-M","price":799.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L","offer_id":52990064197941,"sku":"GM011-WHT-L","price":799.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL","offer_id":52990064230709,"sku":"GM011-WHT-XL","price":799.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL","offer_id":52990064263477,"sku":"GM011-WHT-XXL","price":799.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/Men_Slimming_and_Shaper_Vests-5_1024x1024_2x_ed166e56-63dd-4371-a699-b3f33baeac64.jpg?v=1781192599"},{"product_id":"bare-lifts","title":"Bare Lifts","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eFeatures:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Brand new and high quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInstant breast lift tape, will fit A, B, C, and D Cups.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThey are extremely easy to apply. \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThey are made with invisible tape,skin friendly and latex free. If you have sensitive skin or experience skin irritation, please do not use.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eYou can also use them with your swim suit and use them with or without a bra! \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThey are Comfortable and Safe.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHow to use: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003col\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePeel off the lower side of the backing. \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApply the lower half just above nipple. (press it smooth to avoid wrinkles and or creases) \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBend the top side down then peel away the rest of the backing. \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUse the upper half of the lift to lift breast into position. \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePress the upper half of the lift to your skin. \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFollow steps 1-5 on other breast. \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ol\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eSize:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e4.72 in x 3.15 in x 0.08 in (12 cm x 8 cm x 0.2cm ) \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eColor:\u003c\/strong\u003eTransparent \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"curvecart","offers":[{"title":"FREE (A-B-C-D-D+ Cup Size)","offer_id":52990066295093,"sku":"GM014","price":499.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/Bare_Lift-1.jpg?v=1781192638"},{"product_id":"power-magnetic-posture-sport","title":"Power Magnetic Posture Sport","description":"\u003cdiv itemprop=\"offers\" itemscope=\"\" itemtype=\"http:\/\/schema.org\/Offer\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 class=\"payment-icon\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNo More Bad Posture and Back Problems \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStand a little taller and with confidence wearing this Women's\/Men's Posture Corrective Therapy Back Brace. Supporting all the right areas to align your neck and spine, the goal is to train your posture to maintain its upright position, all the while allowing you to see the end goal. This back brace fits seamlessly under your clothes giving no indication of the extra help! \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-single__description rte\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"tab-1\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-description\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e80% of Indians\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e will experience \u003cspan\u003eback pain\u003c\/span\u003e and \u003cspan\u003ebad posture\u003c\/span\u003e. Poor sleep, mood, energy and difficulty concentrating are only some of the ways bad posture affects us.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhen our nerves and muscles are tense, so too is our entire nervous system, including our brain.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePosture\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e is so important for both our health and overall well being, yet it seems to have taken a backseat in today's society. \u003cspan\u003eLaptops, cell phones, and sitting down all day have had an adverse effect on our posture, and we're all looking for ways to fix this. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWe want to stand up straight and look good as well!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWe designed our Posture Support back brace with this in mind. Our back brace will pull your shoulders to a more natural position and also straighten your back.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFEATURES:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHelps you stand taller and straighter to make you look better and younger!\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCorrect your posture for once and for all!\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFits 90-110cm chest and waist (strap is adjustable)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSporting design helps correct harmful posture.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e12 strategically placed magnets target the spine and lumbar region.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUnisex design for man and woman.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully adjustable for your comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuitable for: working, walking, exercising and relaxing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e4 GREAT REASONS TO SHOP WITH US:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0011\/2856\/2754\/files\/1111_523b8cfa-cc53-47b9-b744-3b084fba5a1a_large.jpg?v=1520763894\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"jambo-cart","offers":[{"title":"WAIST- 30 Inch or Below then -S\/M","offer_id":52990066426165,"sku":null,"price":899.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Waist-30 Inch to 32 - M\/L","offer_id":52990066458933,"sku":null,"price":899.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WAIST- 32 Inch to 36 then -L\/XL","offer_id":52990066491701,"sku":null,"price":899.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WAIST- 36 Inch to 40 then -XL\/XXL\/XXL","offer_id":52990066524469,"sku":null,"price":899.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/Image-4_64983ff4-0d47-42bc-a1b8-36035e706c31.jpg?v=1781192640"},{"product_id":"belt","title":"Adjustable Magnetic Posture Corrector","description":"\u003cdiv itemprop=\"offers\" itemscope=\"\" itemtype=\"http:\/\/schema.org\/Offer\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 class=\"payment-icon\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNo More Bad Posture and Back Problems \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStand a little taller and with confidence wearing this Women's\/Men's Posture Corrective Therapy Back Brace. Supporting all the right areas to align your neck and spine, the goal is to train your posture to maintain its upright position, all the while allowing you to see the end goal. This back brace fits seamlessly under your clothes giving no indication of the extra help! \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-single__description rte\" itemprop=\"description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"tab-1\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product-description\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e80% of Indians\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e will experience \u003cspan\u003eback pain\u003c\/span\u003e and \u003cspan\u003ebad posture\u003c\/span\u003e. Poor sleep, mood, energy and difficulty concentrating are only some of the ways bad posture affects us.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhen our nerves and muscles are tense, so too is our entire nervous system, including our brain.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePosture\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e is so important for both our health and overall well being, yet it seems to have taken a backseat in today's society. \u003cspan\u003eLaptops, cell phones, and sitting down all day have had an adverse effect on our posture, and we're all looking for ways to fix this. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWe want to stand up straight and look good as well!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWe designed our Posture Support back brace with this in mind. Our back brace will pull your shoulders to a more natural position and also straighten your back.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFEATURES:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHelps you stand taller and straighter to make you look better and younger!\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCorrect your posture for once and for all!\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFits 90-110cm chest and waist (strap is adjustable)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSporting design helps correct harmful posture.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e12 strategically placed magnets target the spine and lumbar region.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUnisex design for man and woman.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully adjustable for your comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuitable for: working, walking, exercising and relaxing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e4 GREAT REASONS TO SHOP WITH US:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0011\/2856\/2754\/files\/1111_523b8cfa-cc53-47b9-b744-3b084fba5a1a_large.jpg?v=1520763894\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"jambo-cart","offers":[{"title":"WAIST- 30 Inch or Below then -S\/M","offer_id":52990066557237,"sku":null,"price":798.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Waist-32 Inch to 34 - M\/L","offer_id":52990066590005,"sku":null,"price":798.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WAIST- 34 Inch to 36 then -L\/XL","offer_id":52990066622773,"sku":null,"price":798.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"WAIST- 36 Inch to 40 then -XL\/XXL\/XXL","offer_id":52990066655541,"sku":null,"price":798.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/Image-1_78a35c25-350a-4744-9446-f09de380ff7e.jpg?v=1781192641"},{"product_id":"abs-stimulator","title":"ABS STIMULATOR","description":"\u003cp class=\"line\"\u003eGUARANTEED SAFE CHECKOUT\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan class=\"payment-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0025\/2333\/2721\/t\/2\/assets\/pay_right_500x100.png?784\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eTHE ULTIMATE ABS STIMULATOR PRO IS THE MOST POWERFUL AND EFFECTIVE SOLUTION ON THE MARKET FOR STRIPPING AWAY THAT UNWANTED STOMACH FAT TO FINALLY REVEAL YOUR TONED ABS!\u003cbr\u003e \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ch1\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSTRENGTHEN AND TONE YOUR MUSCLES LIKE NEVER BEFORE WITH THE NEW EMS TECHNOLOGY! \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eDISCOVER A\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNEW EFFECTIVE WAY TO IMPROVE YOUR SHAPE\u003c\/strong\u003e, LOSE FAT AND MAKE LEAN MUSCLE QUICKLY. WITH THE NEW EMS TECHNOLOGY THE ULTIMATE ABS RIPPER USE ELECTROMAGNETIC IMPULSE TO CREATE A\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePOWERFUL AND COMPLETE MUSCLE STIMULATION !! \u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFeature:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e50% Introductory Offer\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdopting advanced EMS ( Electrical Muscle Stimulator ) technology\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBuild muscle and relaxes stiff muscle through the skin, there are recognized as clinically proven effective, non-medication methods of training muscle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality battery and gel pad\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUniform current-transmitting, odorless and skin-friendly gel pad\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eConsiderate design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy operation with 6 training modes to meet you daily exercise demands\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePortable and delicate \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3 pcs \/ Set - 1 Chest and 2 small for arms\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"banner-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/media1.giphy.com\/media\/5JCEYvy4M3HEY\/giphy.gif\" alt=\"Image result for getting thin gif\" width=\"523\" height=\"393\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"banner-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/HTB1CXeajBjTBKNjSZFwq6AG4XXaS.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=549\u0026amp;hash=1349\" alt=\"linda (9)\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eApplication:\u003c\/strong\u003e Abdomen,Buttocks\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e1:\u003c\/strong\u003e ABS Stimulator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e2:\u003c\/strong\u003e Muscle Stimulator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e3:\u003c\/strong\u003e EMS Trainer\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e4:\u003c\/strong\u003e abdomen muscle stimulator\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e5:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hip Trainer\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e6:\u003c\/strong\u003e Neck Massager, cervical massager, back massager\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cimg src=\"http:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/HTB1I7ijlBjTBKNjSZFuq6z0HFXad.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cimg src=\"http:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/HTB1GFXEFv5TBuNjSspcq6znGFXaz.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cimg src=\"http:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/HTB1jQI4wZyYBuNkSnfoq6AWgVXaV.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/HTB1wn48J79WBuNjSspeq6yz5VXax\/Smart-EMS-Electric-Pulse-Treatment-Massager-Abdominal-Muscle-Stimulator-Home-Fitness-Abdominal-Muscle-Sports-Trainer-Equipment.jpg\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/ae01.alicdn.com\/kf\/HTB1zf_zjcIrBKNjSZK9q6ygoVXab.jpg?width=800\u0026amp;height=800\u0026amp;hash=1600\" alt=\"5\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Vogambo","offers":[{"title":"Abs+ Arms","offer_id":52990067048757,"sku":null,"price":1299.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"ABS","offer_id":52990067081525,"sku":null,"price":999.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/540_6.png?v=1781192645"},{"product_id":"instant-figure","title":"Instant Figure","description":"\u003ch2\u003e100% Best Quality \u0026amp; Guaranteed Satisfaction\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eInstant Figure the Original Proven Shapewear for Women, Compression Underbust Bodyshorts for women is a unique seamless under garment that will make you look up to 5 inches slimmer instantly. This single layer compression bodyshorts with underbust line will firm and flatten your tummy, eliminate your love handles,(no more muffin top) slim and trim all critical areas and offers excellent back and posture support. The underbust-line allows you to wear your favorite bra. The open gusset allows you to answer mother natures call with ease. This Great product also lifts and shapes the derriere plus firms and tones the thighs.\u003cbr\u003e \u003cbr\u003eThis fabulous item is invisible under even your tightest fashions and is comfortable enough to wear all day every day. An essential wardrobe must have, for every woman that wants to look and feel her very best.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eInstantFigure compression products are made of a special blend of 72% nylon, 28% spandex fibers, making the garment comfortable to wear all day, every day. The pressure of the compression fabric increases blood circulation and energizes the body. Can be worn for work or play, to exercise and or enjoy a night out on the town.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGet your INSTANT Fabulous FIGURE NOW!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eProudly Made in the USA\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003cstrong\u003eGreat Reasons To Buy From Us:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1838\/4647\/files\/safe-secure_large_large_large_eb15bb66-424d-49d0-bac7-3295ae64448d_large.jpg?v=1490090145\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Beauty Bumb","offers":[{"title":"S \/ White","offer_id":52990067736885,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"S \/ Black","offer_id":52990067769653,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"S \/ Nude","offer_id":52990067802421,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M \/ White","offer_id":52990067835189,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M \/ Black","offer_id":52990067867957,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"M \/ Nude","offer_id":52990067900725,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L \/ White","offer_id":52990067933493,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L \/ Black","offer_id":52990067966261,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"L \/ Nude","offer_id":52990067999029,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL \/ White","offer_id":52990068031797,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL \/ Black","offer_id":52990068064565,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XL \/ Nude","offer_id":52990068097333,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL \/ White","offer_id":52990068130101,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL \/ Black","offer_id":52990068162869,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXL \/ Nude","offer_id":52990068195637,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXXL \/ White","offer_id":52990068228405,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXXL \/ Black","offer_id":52990068261173,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"XXXL \/ Nude","offer_id":52990068293941,"sku":null,"price":1199.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/instant-figure-F3KVVMFF5.jpg?v=1781192651"},{"product_id":"baby-sling-carrier-belt","title":"Baby Sling Carrier Belt","description":"\u003cul class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"a-spacing-mini\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCotton breathable: natural cotton breathable net baby carrier for all seasons, made of soft fabric, more breathable than ordinary fabrics, baby carrier wrapped fabric made of 90% cotton, 10% spandex material, comfortable, soft and elastic, non-allergic\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0617\/8684\/9445\/files\/photo1693280637_3_480x480.jpg?v=1693382667\" width=\"300\" height=\"300\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0617\/8684\/9445\/files\/photo1693280637_3_480x480.jpg?v=1693382667\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"a-spacing-mini\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eErgonomic: The baby hip carrier features 0.2\" thick cotton padding to prevent wear and tear on the baby's legs and the wearer's shoulders, preventing slippage and high security. Baby carrier with 5.1-inch wide padded shoulders for added comfort, so you won't feel fatigue or discomfort even after long hours of wear. Ergonomic redistribution of the baby's weight to ensure the healthy development of the baby's hips\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0617\/8684\/9445\/files\/71m2KH6BG1L._SL1500_480x480.jpg?v=1693382363\" alt=\"\" width=\"300\" height=\"300\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0617\/8684\/9445\/files\/71m2KH6BG1L._SL1500_480x480.jpg?v=1693382363\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"a-spacing-mini\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdjustable Design: With an adjustable range of 125-155 cm\/49-61 inches and a weight capacity of 45 lbs, this newborn baby allows you to adjust the appropriate size at any time according to your baby's size without worrying about postpartum body changes.\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0617\/8684\/9445\/files\/51bo38tupuL._SL1000_480x480.jpg?v=1693381657\" alt=\"\" width=\"300\" height=\"300\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0617\/8684\/9445\/files\/51bo38tupuL._SL1000_480x480.jpg?v=1693381657\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"a-spacing-mini\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEasy to use: Baby is lightweight, easy to fold, portable, clean, and machine washable, with baby and carriers, you can spoil your little one on a busy day while freeing your hands to do other things, and mothers can breastfeed their babies anywhere, anytime.\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0617\/8684\/9445\/files\/61H2lcpIrTL._SL1280_480x480.jpg?v=1693381611\" alt=\"\" width=\"300\" height=\"294\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0617\/8684\/9445\/files\/61H2lcpIrTL._SL1280_480x480.jpg?v=1693381611\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"a-spacing-mini\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMultiple ways: Our baby carrier is designed with the concept of womb bionic, gripping the baby's chest. You can use babies such as newborn cuddles, hugs, hip hugs, kangaroo hugs, and maternity. It is very snug, enhances the baby's sense of security, helps to cultivate the parent-child relationship, perfect for moms and dads who just use baby products, can meet baby's needs at different stages, and protects baby's healthy growth.\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0617\/8684\/9445\/files\/61dxK6GVuAL._SL1280_480x480.jpg?v=1693381516\" alt=\"\" width=\"300\" height=\"300\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0617\/8684\/9445\/files\/61dxK6GVuAL._SL1280_480x480.jpg?v=1693381516\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"CtoC","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52990072324405,"sku":null,"price":990.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/photo1693280637_4_800x_77f7e1b1-61d7-4ce6-8751-3788419c6965.webp?v=1781192682"},{"product_id":"bun-wig-clip","title":"Bun Wig Clip","description":"\u003csection id=\"shopify-section-template--17459709280552__main\" class=\"shopify-section section\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003csection id=\"MainProduct-template--17459709280552__main\" class=\"page-width section-template--17459709280552__main-padding\" data-section=\"template--17459709280552__main\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product product--small product--left product--thumbnail_slider product--mobile-hide grid grid--1-col grid--2-col-tablet\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__info-wrapper grid__item\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"ProductInfo-template--17459709280552__main\" class=\"product__info-container product__info-container--sticky\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product__description rte quick-add-hidden\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch4 data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFEATURE:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e🌸\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Save Your Time:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eIt only takes less than 1 minute to secure the claw clip to your liking. Transforming your hairstyle. You can decide where to put this bun hair piece in. Top bun, low bun or side bun.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/gcdn.giikin.com\/ueditor\/image\/20201027\/1603779823246222.gif?Policy=eyJTdGF0ZW1lbnQiOlt7IlJlc291cmNlIjoiaHR0cHM6XC9cL2djZG4uZ2lpa2luLmNvbVwvKiIsIkNvbmRpdGlvbiI6eyJEYXRlTGVzc1RoYW4iOnsiQVdTOkVwb2NoVGltZSI6MTY1NzYxNTA5N319fV19\u0026amp;Signature=\u0026amp;Key-Pair-Id=KCY5B3G9LR0QL\" title=\"1603779823246222.gif\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/gcdn.giikin.com\/ueditor\/image\/20201027\/1603779823246222.gif?Policy=eyJTdGF0ZW1lbnQiOlt7IlJlc291cmNlIjoiaHR0cHM6XC9cL2djZG4uZ2lpa2luLmNvbVwvKiIsIkNvbmRpdGlvbiI6eyJEYXRlTGVzc1RoYW4iOnsiQVdTOkVwb2NoVGltZSI6MTY1NzYxNTA5N319fV19\u0026amp;Signature=\u0026amp;Key-Pair-Id=KCY5B3G9LR0QL\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e🌸\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eMade from premium synthetic fiber with matte finish just like real human hair. Consists of many flower-shaped buns, very novel and chic, makes you feel like a princess in an instant and more beautiful and elegant.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg height=\"428\" width=\"428\" alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0529\/3418\/1026\/files\/9f51552b11f9d48d1aa47638aceefcfb_e9f26a8b-2777-43b7-8f19-56fb1b114da6_480x480.jpg?v=1657179301\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0529\/3418\/1026\/files\/9f51552b11f9d48d1aa47638aceefcfb_e9f26a8b-2777-43b7-8f19-56fb1b114da6_480x480.jpg?v=1657179301\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e🌸\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidely Used:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eBlends well with your own hair, very pretty and feminine. Perfect for daily use, party, wedding, cosplay, Christmas, Halloween, concerts, dating, carnivals and other occasions, which makes you look more fashionable \u0026amp; charming.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg height=\"446\" width=\"446\" alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0529\/3418\/1026\/files\/01_480x480.jpg?v=1657179319\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0529\/3418\/1026\/files\/01_480x480.jpg?v=1657179319\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e🌸\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEver-changing Styles:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eHair updo chignons not only wear at different heights but also match with headband, hair clip or other hair accessories, show your different temperament.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cimg height=\"440\" width=\"440\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0529\/3418\/1026\/files\/03_e3fc0ace-925b-4ffe-830b-f90048bf14a7_480x480.jpg?v=1657179335\" alt=\"\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0529\/3418\/1026\/files\/03_e3fc0ace-925b-4ffe-830b-f90048bf14a7_480x480.jpg?v=1657179335\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch4 data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003ch4 data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSPECIFICATION:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan lang=\"en\" class=\"VIiyi\" jsname=\"jqKxS\" jsaction=\"mouseup:BR6jm\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-number-of-phrases=\"1\" data-phrase-index=\"0\" data-language-to-translate-into=\"zh-CN\" data-language-for-alternatives=\"en\" class=\"JLqJ4b ChMk0b\" jsmodel=\"SsMkhd\" jsdata=\"uqLsIf;_;$1022\" jscontroller=\"Zl5N8\" jsname=\"txFAF\" jsaction=\"agoMJf:PFBcW;usxOmf:aWLT7;jhKsnd:P7O7bd,F8DmGf;Q4AGo:Gm7gYd,qAKMYb;uFUCPb:pvnm0e,pfE8Hb,PFBcW;f56efd:dJXsye;EnoYf:KNzws,ZJsZZ,JgVSJc;zdMJQc:cCQNKb,ZJsZZ,zchEXc;Ytrrj:JJDvdc;tNR8yc:GeFvjb;oFN6Ye:hij5Wb;bmeZHc:iURhpf;Oxj3Xe:qAKMYb,yaf12d\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"Q4iAWc\" jsname=\"W297wb\" jsaction=\"click:qtZ4nf,GFf3ac,tMZCfe; contextmenu:Nqw7Te,QP7LD; mouseout:Nqw7Te; mouseover:qtZ4nf,c2aHje\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ehigh temperature wire\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eColor:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Natural black,Black-brown,dark brown,Light Brown\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWeight:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e65g\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ch4 data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePACKAGE INCLUDES:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e1×Bun Wig Clip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/section\u003e\n\u003c\/section\u003e","brand":"hairlyx","offers":[{"title":"Natural black","offer_id":52990073274677,"sku":null,"price":798.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black-brown","offer_id":52990073307445,"sku":null,"price":798.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark brown","offer_id":52990073340213,"sku":null,"price":798.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Brown","offer_id":52990073372981,"sku":null,"price":798.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/07_05cd4152-2328-4046-b8a8-fd9b2d4f4202.webp?v=1781192688"},{"product_id":"black-brown-hair-coloring-sponge-with😍-eyebrow-shaper-brush-free-😍-🔥-buy-1-get-1-free-🔥","title":"Black \u0026 Brown Hair Coloring Sponge | BUY 1 GET 1 FREE","description":"\u003cmain data-mce-fragment=\"1\" tabindex=\"-1\" role=\"main\" class=\"content-for-layout focus-none\" id=\"MainContent\" data-mce-tabindex=\"-1\"\u003e\n\u003csection data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"shopify-section section\" id=\"shopify-section-template--17336609571093__main\"\u003e\n\u003csection data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-section=\"template--17336609571093__main\" class=\"page-width section-template--17336609571093__main-padding\" id=\"MainProduct-template--17336609571093__main\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"product product--small product--left product--thumbnail_slider product--mobile-show grid grid--1-col grid--2-col-tablet\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"product__info-wrapper grid__item\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"product__info-container product__info-container--sticky\" id=\"ProductInfo-template--17336609571093__main\"\u003e\n\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" alt=\"50,000+ Happy Customers😀\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0673\/6245\/5836\/files\/Screenshot_2023-01-20_at_1.17.34_PM.png?v=1674201332\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0673\/6245\/5836\/files\/Screenshot_2023-01-20_at_1.17.34_PM.png?v=1674201332\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"product__description rte quick-add-hidden\"\u003e\n\u003ch2 data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ch2 data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/spongegif4_480x480.gif?v=1693908085\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/spongegif4_480x480.gif?v=1693908085\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ch2 data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHair filler sponge is soft and easy to colour, instantly covers grey hair and will not damage the hair’s essence.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ch2 data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" class=\"ls-is-cached lazyloaded\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0579\/1612\/9473\/files\/RootTouchUpPowder_480x480.gif?v=1680175862\" data-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0579\/1612\/9473\/files\/RootTouchUpPowder_480x480.gif?v=1680175862\" alt=\"\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0579\/1612\/9473\/files\/RootTouchUpPowder_480x480.gif?v=1680175862\" data-mce-style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFeatures:-\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e3 In 1 Hair Touch Up sponge\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e: 3 in 1 hairline shading\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003esponge can be used not only as hairline\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esponge\u003c\/span\u003e, but also as eyebrow\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esponge\u003c\/span\u003e, shadow decoration. Small and portable, easy to carry, suitable for pocket or bag.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0579\/1612\/9473\/files\/HairlineShadowStick2_480x480.gif?v=1682672836\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0579\/1612\/9473\/files\/HairlineShadowStick2_480x480.gif?v=1682672836\" data-mce-style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eNatural Ingredients\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e: Hair filler\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esponge\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eis mainly made of natural beeswax, the\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esponge \u003c\/span\u003epowder is soft and easy to color, instantly covers gray hair and will not damage the hair's essence.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/hairgif1_1_480x480.gif?v=1693907979\" alt=\"\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/hairgif1_1_480x480.gif?v=1693907979\" data-mce-style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWaterproof and Long Lasting :\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eNatural hair filler\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esponge\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eis sweatproof, waterproof and oil-proof, keeping hair dry and lasting all day! The hairline shading\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esponge\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eis soft, easy to apply and covers gray hair.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003eEffectively covers white hair roots and blend\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\" data-mce-style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003es seamlessly with natural hair color for a quick revitalization.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/2_5202039a-83d9-44ad-8a58-7b8fa646664e_480x480.png?v=1694031416\" width=\"554\" height=\"554\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/2_5202039a-83d9-44ad-8a58-7b8fa646664e_480x480.png?v=1694031416\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/5_480x480.gif?v=1694031436\" width=\"559\" height=\"559\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/5_480x480.gif?v=1694031436\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eRoot Touch Up\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esponge\u003c\/span\u003e:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eHair shading sponge pen is extremely easy to use. The effect is very visible after use. It works best between the hair roots and the scalp. Choose a hairline shading\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esponge\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ethat suits your hair color for better results.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/Screenshot_2023-09-07_at_1.27.34_AM_480x480.png?v=1694031398\" width=\"535\" height=\"334\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/Screenshot_2023-09-07_at_1.27.34_AM_480x480.png?v=1694031398\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/7_480x480.gif?v=1694031433\" width=\"541\" height=\"541\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/7_480x480.gif?v=1694031433\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEasy to Use :\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eTurn the hair shadow\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esponge\u003c\/span\u003e, apply evenly to fill in the lines. Solve the problem of graying hair or thinning hair.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" class=\"lazyloaded\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0579\/1612\/9473\/files\/EasytoUse_1_480x480.gif?v=1680178173\" data-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0579\/1612\/9473\/files\/EasytoUse_1_480x480.gif?v=1680178173\" alt=\"\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0579\/1612\/9473\/files\/EasytoUse_1_480x480.gif?v=1680178173\" data-mce-style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eInstant Cover And Colour :\u003c\/strong\u003e Modify uneven hairline edges to blend well with hair color. You can apply in less than a minute to create the perfect hairstyle for going out. But no one will know that you are using them.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" class=\"lazyloaded\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0579\/1612\/9473\/files\/InstantCoverAndColour_480x480.gif?v=1680178225\" data-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0579\/1612\/9473\/files\/InstantCoverAndColour_480x480.gif?v=1680178225\" alt=\"\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0579\/1612\/9473\/files\/InstantCoverAndColour_480x480.gif?v=1680178225\" data-mce-style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"bucketDivider\" size=\"1\" noshade\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBenefits\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMulti-Purpose:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eThe top of the hair\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003esponge\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eis pressed content shockproof design, and the pen-shaped sponge puff is located at the bottom, which can be easily pulled out. The Hair Color Sponge not only fills in the hairline, but also fills in the brows, contours the face, forehead and other sides.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/Screenshot_2023-09-07_at_1.29.51_AM_480x480.png?v=1694031397\" width=\"556\" height=\"390\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/Screenshot_2023-09-07_at_1.29.51_AM_480x480.png?v=1694031397\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/6_480x480.gif?v=1694031434\" width=\"557\" height=\"557\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/6_480x480.gif?v=1694031434\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHairline Filling Sponge Pen :\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eThis hair shading sponge pen can create a natural and tidy hairline, effectively fill the roots of the hairline, and blend with the hair color naturally. Convenient function, it can also beautify the curve of the forehead, fill and volume thin hair.\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/spongegif3_480x480.gif?v=1693910504\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/spongegif3_480x480.gif?v=1693910504\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWaterproof and Mild :\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eHairline sponge is formulated with a naturally mild and highly pigmented fine hair powder mixture, which protects the roots of hair and creates naturally plump hair, suitable for all skin types. Soft , highly pigmented and easy to color, effectively cover gray roots, waterproof and long-lasting, can last all day.\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/spongegif2_1_480x480.gif?v=1693910681\" alt=\"\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/spongegif2_1_480x480.gif?v=1693910681\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSuitable for Public : \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eThe design of hair shading sponge pen is suitable for beginners and professional makeup artists, and the natural formula is also suitable for all skin types.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" height=\"576\" width=\"547\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/Screenshot_2023-09-07_at_1.29.22_AM_480x480.png?v=1694031398\" alt=\"\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/Screenshot_2023-09-07_at_1.29.22_AM_480x480.png?v=1694031398\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEasy to Carry :\u003c\/strong\u003eThe hairline sponge is small and exquisite, easy to carry, you can carry it with you and fill your hair at any time, or use it as a gift for friends and relatives who need it.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"bucketDivider\" size=\"1\" noshade\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e \u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHow To Use\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStep 1 :- \u003c\/strong\u003eTurn the hair shadow powder, then open the sponge tip on the other side\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStep 2 :- \u003c\/strong\u003eDip the sponge tip into the powder, and apply evenly to fill in the lines.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStep 3 :- \u003c\/strong\u003eSolve the problem of graying hair or thinning hair.\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"bucketDivider\" size=\"1\" noshade\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cimg data-mce-fragment=\"1\" height=\"517\" width=\"517\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/3_1212c89b-e0cb-4d18-b5be-5547543803d7_480x480.png?v=1694031416\" alt=\"\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0624\/1740\/4086\/files\/3_1212c89b-e0cb-4d18-b5be-5547543803d7_480x480.png?v=1694031416\"\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"text-align: center;\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e \u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/section\u003e\n\u003c\/section\u003e\n\u003c\/main\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"shopify-section\" id=\"shopify-section-footer\"\u003e\u003cfooter data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"footer color-background-1 gradient section-footer-padding\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"footer__content-top page-width\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"footer-block--newsletter\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"footer-block__newsletter\"\u003e\u003cform data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"footer__newsletter newsletter-form\" id=\"ContactFooter\" action=\"https:\/\/shopnowonline.in\/contact#ContactFooter\" method=\"post\" accept-charset=\"UTF-8\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"newsletter-form__field-wrapper\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/form\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/footer\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"CtoC","offers":[{"title":"BLACK","offer_id":52990073536821,"sku":null,"price":599.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN","offer_id":52990073569589,"sku":null,"price":599.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/10-one-step-waterprof-long-lasting-eye-brow-color-stamper3pcs-original-imagzvfp7uxth96x.webp?v=1781192691"},{"product_id":"caliban-light-luxury-soft-leather-trendy-and-versatile-crossbody-bag","title":"Caliban Light Luxury Soft Leather Trendy and Versatile Crossbody Bag","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"f-ul\"\u003eLight Luxury Soft Leather Trendy And Versatile Crossbody Bag: This Wlight Luxury Soft Leather Trendy And Versatile Crossbody Bag having easy magnetic buckles can hold your phones, wallets and other routine stuff. Internal zipper pockets will keep your cash and important stuff safe.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"f-ul\"\u003e \n\u003cdiv class=\"contain\"\u003e\n\u003ch1 class=\"pd-title\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCaliban Light Luxury Soft Leather Trendy and Versatile Crossbody Bag\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"f-ul\"\u003eLight Luxury Soft Leather Trendy And Versatile Crossbody Bag: This Wlight Luxury Soft Leather Trendy And Versatile Crossbody Bag having easy magnetic buckles can hold your phones, wallets and other routine stuff. Internal zipper pockets will keep your cash and important stuff safe.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCaliban Luxury Soft Leather Bag\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"contain\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c2.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003eSmooth Zipper: The smooth zipper adds a sense of fashion, the hand feels silky and refreshing, the texture is delicate and the hand feels soft and thick, bringing you a fashionable experience.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c2.gif\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003eComfort and Fit: We offer our bags in a variety of expressive colors so that you can use the bag for vacation, work, travel, business, school, shopping and daily activities.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c3.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003eWidely Use: Can be used as a womens shoulder bag or a crossbody bag. Versatile shoulder bag, tote bag, satchel bag, messenger bag for all occasions: work, shopping, daily life, travel and business, etc.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/3.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c5.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c6.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c7.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/5.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c9.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"hide-in-mobile btn_dv\"\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/urbokart.shop\/caliban-bag?utm_medium=paid\u0026amp;utm_source=ig\u0026amp;utm_id=120218888348040528\u0026amp;utm_content=120218888351050528\u0026amp;utm_term=120218888351070528\u0026amp;utm_campaign=120218888348040528\u0026amp;fbclid=PAY2xjawJlps9leHRuA2FlbQEwAGFkaWQBqxpxMs278AGn-wcaLU-hZyjI6hrex9XQrDq0KDleADkxG7HVKR7x9Ow5auZyVaUqPsq5TAA_aem_ZvyXPAgLyuVjPexl6iqonQ#u_content_text_2\"\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"pulsates\"\u003e\u003cdel\u003eRs. 2699.00\u003c\/del\u003e\u003cspan\u003eRs. 1299.00\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eOrder Now\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/button\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"headings\"\u003eSoft Leather Trendy And Versatile Crossbody Bag\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"contain\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c10.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003eGreat Gift: A great gift to your friends and family. Suitable for all seasons festivals, never goes out of style. Upgrade your stylish with this luxury leather bag.\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c3.gif\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c11.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c12.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c13.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c14.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c15.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/c16.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"full-img\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/img.magixkart.com\/\/pimg\/caliban-bag\/1.webp\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pgraph\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"containers\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Shopping Stall","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":52990075994421,"sku":null,"price":1299.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/c1.webp?v=1781192725"},{"product_id":"iphone-convertible-leather-crossbody-wallet-bag","title":"IPhone Convertible Leather Crossbody Wallet Bag","description":"\u003ch3 data-feature-name=\"title\" data-template-name=\"title\" class=\"a-size-small a-color-secondary a-text-normal\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eIntroducing the ultimate accessory for your iPhone - the iPhone Wallet Case Crossbody. Crafted with precision and style, this multifunctional phone purse is designed to elevate your daily essentials management.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-size-small\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0652\/1084\/3322\/files\/H54b28ddbb66a46b080fd1285015c0120j.jpg?v=1710947964\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table-wrapper\"\u003e\n\u003ctable\u003e\n\u003cthead\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003cth\u003eFeature\u003c\/th\u003e\n\u003cth\u003eDescription\u003c\/th\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/thead\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCompatibility\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eDesigned specifically for iPhone models, ensuring a perfect fit.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCrafted from premium leather, providing both durability and a stylish aesthetic.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDesign\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eSleek zipper cover with a wrist strap for convenient carrying and added security.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMultifunctional\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eIntegrated small keys pouch for keeping your keys safe and easily accessible.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCardholder Slots\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eBuilt-in cardholder slots for storing essential cards without the need for a separate wallet.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHands-Free Convenience\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCrossbody design allows for effortless carrying, keeping your hands free for other tasks.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eProtection\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eProvides reliable protection against accidental slips, drops, and scratches, safeguarding your iPhone.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStyle\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eCombines functionality with fashion-forward design, making it a versatile accessory for any occasion.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eIdeal for Daily Use\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003ePerfect for everyday use, whether running errands, commuting, or attending events.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAvailable Colors\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eAvailable in a variety of chic colors to suit your personal style preferences.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCompatibility with Chargers\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eDesigned to allow easy access to charging ports and buttons without removing the case.\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Shopping Stall","offers":[{"title":"purple","offer_id":52990076027189,"sku":null,"price":1600.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"red","offer_id":52990076059957,"sku":null,"price":1600.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"blue","offer_id":52990076092725,"sku":null,"price":1600.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"pink","offer_id":52990076125493,"sku":null,"price":1600.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"black","offer_id":52990076158261,"sku":null,"price":1600.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"white","offer_id":52990076191029,"sku":null,"price":1600.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1004\/8185\/9893\/files\/iphone-convertible-leather-crossbody-wallet-bag-so-comfy-purple-12-296133_800x_3aca2579-6218-402a-a372-c137c173bab8.webp?v=1781192728"}],"url":"https:\/\/shoppingstall.online\/collections\/personal-care.oembed","provider":"My Store","version":"1.0","type":"link"}